tell me you love me too
small batch,17 icons,  2 wallpapers

WILL REMAIN PUBLIC FOR TWO DAYS

tease.


Nick Jonas


WALLPAPER HERE

Miley Cyrus


Taylor Swift



Zac Efron & Ashley Tisdale

WALLPAPER HERE


I feel weird asking this but could somebody buy me a re-name token?, please i'd repay you with 30-40 icons or how every many you wanted i also have an old account (helpmeshine) that i could give you i'd just love to keep my basic account


 
 
10+
Link )
Previous Entry Share
Comments
From: likeamovie Date: August 9th, 2008 09:55 pm (UTC) (Link)
omg braiden? it's me emily!
From: likeamovie Date: August 9th, 2008 09:56 pm (UTC) (Link)
snagging the last miley icon btw!
From: outofhollywood Date: August 9th, 2008 09:56 pm (UTC) (Link)
enjoy
From: outofhollywood Date: August 9th, 2008 09:56 pm (UTC) (Link)
omg emily ily! haha yeah i'm alive can you believe it ?
From: likeamovie Date: August 9th, 2008 09:57 pm (UTC) (Link)
lmfao i miss you what's going on? i was like what happened to my braiden? how have you been?
From: outofhollywood Date: August 9th, 2008 09:57 pm (UTC) (Link)
fabulous actually!
From: likeamovie Date: August 9th, 2008 09:58 pm (UTC) (Link)
come on msn, if you want. we srsly needa catch up!!
xxthnks4thmmrs From: xxthnks4thmmrs Date: August 9th, 2008 11:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
omj! braiden's back! lol. lovin' the tizz and zef ones. they look amazing together. def. taking one. will credit!
starslightup From: starslightup Date: August 10th, 2008 02:52 am (UTC) (Link)
Braiden! These are so gorgeous! I saved all the Taylor and Zac+Ash.
bbgoodtome From: bbgoodtome Date: August 10th, 2008 08:42 am (UTC) (Link)
nice icons :)
10+